Lirik92's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
77
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
78
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
79
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
80
Batman: Mask of the Phantasm
1993, in 1 top list Check -
81
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
82
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
83
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
84
From Russia with Love
1963, in 4 top lists Check -
85
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
86
The Land Before Time
1988, in 1 top list Check -
87
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
88
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
89
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
90
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
91
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
92
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
93
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
94
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
95
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
96
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
97
Kimi no na wa.
2016 — a.k.a. Your Name., in 12 top lists Check -
98
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
99
Bronenosets Potemkin
1925 — a.k.a. Battleship Potemkin, in 27 top lists Check -
100
Soul
2020, in 8 top lists
Showing items 76 – 100 of 174