Merkick's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
37
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
36
Upside Down
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
10
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
1
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 96 of 96