Mswh's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
77
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
78
Swing Time
1936, in 13 top lists Check -
79
The Year of the Wildebeest
1975, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Sunrise: A Song of Two Humans
1927 — a.k.a. Sunrise, in 36 top lists Check -
81
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
82
Stagecoach
1939, in 21 top lists Check -
83
Spellbound
1945, in 7 top lists Check -
84
Spartacus
1960, in 19 top lists Check -
85
Sommarnattens leende
1955 — a.k.a. Smiles of a Summer Night, in 14 top lists Check -
86
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
87
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
88
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check -
89
Sleuth
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
90
Sleeper
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
91
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
92
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
93
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
94
Searching for Sugar Man
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
95
Saikaku ichidai onna
1952 — a.k.a. The Life of Oharu, in 12 top lists Check -
96
Ryan's Daughter
1970, in 2 top lists Check -
97
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
98
Roma città aperta
1945 — a.k.a. Rome, Open City, in 23 top lists Check -
99
Rio Bravo
1959, in 19 top lists Check -
100
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 362