Petrux's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Final Cut: Hölgyeim és uraim
2012 — a.k.a. Final Cut: Ladies and Gentlemen, in 2 top lists Check -
77
Nymphomaniac: Vol. I
2013, in 1 top list Check -
78
Stockholm
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
79
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
80
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
81
Victoria
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
82
Asphalte
2015 — a.k.a. Macadam Stories, in 0 top lists Check -
83
The Florida Project
2017, in 5 top lists -
84
Manbiki kazoku
2018 — a.k.a. Shoplifters, in 10 top lists -
85
A Vida Invisível
2019 — a.k.a. Invisible Life, in 3 top lists
Showing items 76 – 85 of 85