Pumpkinfaced's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
77
Turtles Forever
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
78
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Four Lions
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
81
Predators
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
83
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
84
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
85
Attack the Block
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
86
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
87
The Thing
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
89
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
90
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
91
Cold Comes the Night
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
92
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
93
A Walk Among the Tombstones
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Faults
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
96
The Guest
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
97
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
98
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
99
The Purge: Anarchy
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
100
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 119