Sabman's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Mujeres al borde de un ataque de "nervios"
1988 — a.k.a. Women on the Verge of a Nervous Breakdown, in 17 top lists Check -
77
Blow Out
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
78
The Thin Man
1934, in 14 top lists Check -
79
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
80
Omkara
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
81
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
82
Everyone Says I Love You
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
83
L'avventura
1960 — a.k.a. L'Avventura, in 24 top lists Check -
84
The Omen
1976, in 7 top lists Check -
85
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
86
Animal Kingdom
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
87
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
88
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
89
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
90
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
91
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
92
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
93
The Crying Game
1992, in 11 top lists Check -
94
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
95
The Constant Gardener
2005, in 1 top list Check -
96
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
97
Pushpaka Vimana
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
98
Another Woman
1988, in 1 top list Check -
99
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
100
Kuruthipunal
1995, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 220