Scradge's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
77
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
78
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
79
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
80
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
81
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
82
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
83
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
84
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
85
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
86
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
87
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
88
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
89
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
90
Yip Man 2
2010 — a.k.a. Ip Man 2, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 91 of 91