Selanne's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
77
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
78
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
79
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
80
12 stulev
1971 — a.k.a. Twelve Chairs, in 1 top list Check -
81
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
82
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
83
The Guard
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
84
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
85
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
86
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
87
Brat 2
2000 — a.k.a. Brother 2, in 0 top lists Check -
88
DMB
2000 — a.k.a. Demobbed, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Crna macka, beli macor
1998 — a.k.a. Black Cat, White Cat, in 4 top lists Check -
90
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
91
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
92
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
93
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
94
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
95
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
96
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
97
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
98
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
99
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
100
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 180