Nymets138's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
187
Seance on a Wet Afternoon
1964, in 1 top list Check -
191
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
192
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
194
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
196
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
197
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
199
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
201
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
204
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
205
Patton
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
208
Gilda
1946, in 13 top lists Check -
212
A Sense of History
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
217
Battlestar Galactica
2003, in 1 top list Check -
222
Margin Call
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
223
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
224
Zatôichi to yôjinbô
1970 — a.k.a. Zatoichi Meets Yojimbo, in 2 top lists Check -
226
Rocky III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
228
Red Dawn
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
229
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
230
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
231
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
235
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
245
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
246
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
247
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 227