Bie's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Seppuku
1962 — a.k.a. Hara-Kiri, in 16 top lists Check -
69
Jean de Florette
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Riget
1994 — a.k.a. The Kingdom, in 7 top lists Check -
132
Scener ur ett äktenskap
1973 — a.k.a. Scenes from a Marriage, in 4 top lists Check -
86
Super Fly
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
55
Black Mirror
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Kagemusha
1980, in 10 top lists Check -
120
Er ist wieder da
2015 — a.k.a. Look Who's Back, in 0 top lists Check -
104
L'homme qui plantait des arbres
1987 — a.k.a. The Man Who Planted Trees, in 8 top lists Check -
95
Mad Dog and Glory
1993, in 1 top list Check -
115
Xia nü
1971 — a.k.a. A Touch of Zen, in 15 top lists Check -
58
Khaneh siah ast
1963 — a.k.a. The House Is Black, in 13 top lists Check -
119
Sanatorium pod Klepsydra
1973 — a.k.a. The Hourglass Sanatorium, in 7 top lists Check -
137
Le roi et l'oiseau
1980 — a.k.a. The King and the Mockingbird, in 4 top lists Check -
135
Thelma
2017, in 0 top lists -
114
Belle Epoque
1992 — a.k.a. The Age of Beauty, in 5 top lists Check -
46
Providence
1977, in 5 top lists Check -
121
The Thief of Bagdad
1924, in 14 top lists Check -
74
The Last Waltz
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
37
Samsara
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Blind
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
110
Louder Than Bombs
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
122
Allures
1961, in 4 top lists Check -
105
Broken Down Film
1985, in 1 top list Check -
88
The Play House
1921, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 143