Aproxxy's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
Shakes the Clown
1991, in 1 top list Check -
102
Spanking the Monkey
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
103
Tremors
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
104
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
105
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
106
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
107
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
108
John Adams
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
109
The Insider
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
110
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
111
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
112
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
113
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
114
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
115
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
116
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
117
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
118
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
119
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
120
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
121
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
122
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
123
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
124
Grizzly Man
2005, in 9 top lists Check -
125
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 237