Boulderman's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
128
Darkman
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
149
To Sleep with Anger
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
146
Wong Fei-Hung
1991 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in China, in 9 top lists Check -
85
Le batteur du boléro
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
45
The Thief and the Cobbler
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
59
The Chase
1994, in 1 top list Check -
16
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
150
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Eskiya
1996 — a.k.a. The Bandit, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Lone Star
1996, in 6 top lists Check -
83
Bara prata lite
1997 — a.k.a. Talk, in 0 top lists Check -
103
Little Dieter Needs to Fly
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Alone. Life Wastes Andy Hardy
1998, in 1 top list Check -
131
Crna macka, beli macor
1998 — a.k.a. Black Cat, White Cat, in 4 top lists Check -
54
Le dîner de cons
1998 — a.k.a. Le Dîner de Cons, in 2 top lists Check -
121
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
82
Valgaften
1998 — a.k.a. Election Night, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
108
Outer Space
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 178