Ebaum1saik's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
144
Liquid Sky
1982, in 4 top lists Check -
91
The Shooting
1966, in 4 top lists Check -
170
Cluny Brown
1946, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Hai shang hua
1998 — a.k.a. Flowers of Shanghai, in 8 top lists Check -
38
Jammin' the Blues
1944, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Fata Morgana
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
94
A Time to Love and a Time to Die
1958, in 4 top lists Check -
117
Cosmic Ray
1962, in 3 top lists Check -
120
Duelle (une quarantaine)
1976 — a.k.a. Duelle, in 2 top lists Check -
76
The Leopard Man
1943, in 3 top lists Check -
119
The Candidate
1972, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Eaux d'artifice
1953, in 3 top lists Check -
129
Caught
1949, in 2 top lists Check -
101
Deep Cover
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Fallen Angel
1945, in 2 top lists Check -
137
La souriante Madame Beudet
1923 — a.k.a. The Smiling Madame Beudet, in 3 top lists Check -
47
Gion bayashi
1953 — a.k.a. A Geisha, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Passionless Moments
1983, in 1 top list Check -
81
No Quarto da Vanda
2000 — a.k.a. In Vanda's Room, in 6 top lists Check -
155
A Movie
1958, in 5 top lists Check -
149
Paris nous appartient
1961 — a.k.a. Paris Belongs to Us, in 7 top lists Check -
43
Report
1967, in 4 top lists Check -
30
Riff-Raff
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
152
Stranger on the Third Floor
1940, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Canyon Passage
1946, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 171