Elvislaw's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
66
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
65
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
64
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
63
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
2003, in 1 top list Check -
62
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
61
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Shoot 'Em Up
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Better Off Dead...
1985, in 1 top list Check -
58
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
56
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
57
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
55
Black Sheep
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Resident Evil: Extinction
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
52
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check -
51
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
50
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
49
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
48
Terry Tate, Office Linebacker
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
46
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
45
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
43
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
42
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 166