Fergenaprido's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
102
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
103
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
104
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
105
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
106
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
108
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
109
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
110
The Boys in the Band
1970, in 1 top list Check -
111
Victim
1961, in 7 top lists Check -
112
Pariah
2011, in 7 top lists Check -
113
Café de flore
2011 — a.k.a. Café de Flore, in 1 top list Check -
114
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
115
To Be or Not to Be
1942, in 24 top lists Check -
116
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
117
The Ox-Bow Incident
1943, in 14 top lists Check -
118
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
119
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
120
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
121
A Far Off Place
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
122
Sweet Home Alabama
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
123
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
124
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
125
Stories We Tell
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
126
Az ötödik pecsét
1976 — a.k.a. The Fifth Seal, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 323