HV's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
108
Hearts in Atlantis
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
95
The Painted Veil
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
98
Narc
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
77
The Shop Around the Corner
1940, in 14 top lists Check -
89
Martian Child
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Entr'acte
1924, in 9 top lists Check -
68
You Can't Take It with You
1938, in 8 top lists Check -
92
The Boys from Brazil
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
13
L'homme qui plantait des arbres
1987 — a.k.a. The Man Who Planted Trees, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Tsumiki no ie
2008 — a.k.a. The House of Small Cubes, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Crac
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Elephant
1989, in 5 top lists Check -
141
Big Night
1996, in 1 top list Check -
105
For a Good Time, Call...
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
143
The Last Black Man in San Francisco
2019, in 1 top list -
55
LBJ
1968, in 3 top lists Check -
86
Nanjing! Nanjing!
2009 — a.k.a. City of Life and Death, in 1 top list Check -
35
The Tell-Tale Heart
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
130
Kraftidioten
2014 — a.k.a. In Order of Disappearance, in 0 top lists Check -
117
Curfew
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Hadashi no Gen
1983 — a.k.a. Barefoot Gen, in 2 top lists Check -
88
Scorched
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
132
The Selfish Giant
2013, in 1 top list Check -
109
London River
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
133
A Perfect Day
2015, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 126