HV's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
132
The Selfish Giant
2013, in 1 top list Check -
86
Nanjing! Nanjing!
2009 — a.k.a. City of Life and Death, in 1 top list Check -
51
Elephant
1989, in 5 top lists Check -
146
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
35
The Tell-Tale Heart
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
45
For the Birds
2000, in 1 top list Check -
95
The Painted Veil
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
141
Big Night
1996, in 1 top list Check -
92
The Boys from Brazil
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
82
God Bless America
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
130
Kraftidioten
2014 — a.k.a. In Order of Disappearance, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Crac
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
143
The Last Black Man in San Francisco
2019, in 1 top list -
78
Midnight in the Garden of Good and Evil
1997, in 1 top list Check -
19
Kiwi!
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
98
Narc
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
97
America's Sweethearts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
55
LBJ
1968, in 3 top lists Check -
108
Hearts in Atlantis
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
133
A Perfect Day
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Martian Child
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
117
Curfew
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
109
London River
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
105
For a Good Time, Call...
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Scorched
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 126