LosTans's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
Ink
2009, in 1 top list Check -
102
The Imposter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
103
Inherent Vice
2014, in 6 top lists Check -
104
Hunger
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
105
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
106
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
107
Bakjwi
2009 — a.k.a. Thirst, in 2 top lists Check -
108
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
109
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
110
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
111
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
112
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
113
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
114
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
115
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
116
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
117
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
118
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
119
Carancho
2010, in 1 top list Check -
120
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
121
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
122
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
123
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
124
Upstream Color
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
125
Enemy
2013, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 258