Nicolaskrizan's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1019
Yozhik v tumane
1975 — a.k.a. Hedgehog in the Fog, in 4 top lists Check -
1018
Vinni-Pukh
1969 — a.k.a. Winnie-the-Pooh, in 1 top list Check -
1017
Tsumiki no ie
2008 — a.k.a. The House of Small Cubes, in 3 top lists Check -
1016
L'homme qui plantait des arbres
1987 — a.k.a. The Man Who Planted Trees, in 8 top lists Check -
1015
Feast
2014, in 1 top list Check -
1014
Rabbit Fire
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
1013
Rabbit of Seville
1950, in 2 top lists Check -
1012
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
1011
Presto
2008, in 1 top list Check -
1010
Duck Amuck
1953, in 11 top lists Check -
1009
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
1008
Ni liv
1957 — a.k.a. Nine Lives, in 2 top lists Check -
1007
Rembetiko
1983, in 1 top list Check -
1006
Karakter
1997 — a.k.a. Character, in 4 top lists Check -
1005
Om jag vänder mig om
2003 — a.k.a. Daybreak, in 0 top lists Check -
1004
Sult
1966 — a.k.a. Hunger, in 3 top lists Check -
1003
Stella
1955, in 4 top lists Check -
1002
Charles mort ou vif
1969 — a.k.a. Charles, Dead or Alive, in 2 top lists Check -
1001
Central do Brasil
1998 — a.k.a. Central Station, in 7 top lists Check -
1000
Metallica: Some Kind of Monster
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
999
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
998
Ett anständigt liv
1979 — a.k.a. A Respectable Life, in 2 top lists Check -
997
Father and Daughter
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
996
Pica Pica
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
995
Darling
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 1129