Quaresmalucas01's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
102
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
103
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
104
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
105
Abre los ojos
1997 — a.k.a. Open Your Eyes, in 2 top lists Check -
106
Ernest et Célestine
2012 — a.k.a. Ernest & Celestine, in 4 top lists Check -
107
Malcolm X
1992, in 7 top lists Check -
108
Divines
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
109
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
110
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
111
Columbus
2017, in 1 top list -
112
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
113
Paper Moon
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
114
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
115
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
116
Kimi no na wa.
2016 — a.k.a. Your Name., in 12 top lists Check -
117
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
118
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
119
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
120
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
121
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
122
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
123
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
124
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
125
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 196