SamCram's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
Risky Business
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
102
Homeward Bound: The Incredible Journey
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
103
The Little Rascals
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
104
Peter Pan
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
105
The Secret Garden
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
106
A Little Princess
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
107
Hotel Transylvania
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
108
Nine
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
109
Oliver!
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
110
Hair
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
111
The Rescuers
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
112
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check -
113
The Road to El Dorado
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
114
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
115
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
116
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
117
One Hundred and One Dalmatians
1961, in 8 top lists Check -
118
Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde
2003, in 1 top list Check -
119
What a Girl Wants
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
120
The Lizzie McGuire Movie
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
121
Run Fatboy Run
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
122
Strictly Ballroom
1992, in 7 top lists Check -
123
Flashdance
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
124
Mirror Mirror
2012, in 1 top list Check -
125
Flatliners
1990, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 144