Sviggolo's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
201
Cutter's Way
1981, in 6 top lists Check -
80
De fem benspænd
2003 — a.k.a. The Five Obstructions, in 6 top lists Check -
1
The Haunting
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
66
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
69
The Ipcress File
1965, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Jour de fête
1949 — a.k.a. Jour de Fête, in 6 top lists Check -
54
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
141
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
119
Searching for Sugar Man
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
48
Sommaren med Monika
1953 — a.k.a. Summer with Monika, in 6 top lists Check -
210
Tôkyô nagaremono
1966 — a.k.a. Tokyo Drifter, in 6 top lists Check -
58
Yabu no naka no kuroneko
1968 — a.k.a. Black Cat, in 6 top lists Check -
55
Altered States
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
247
The Bad Seed
1956, in 5 top lists Check -
246
Les bonnes femmes
1960 — a.k.a. The Good Time Girls, in 5 top lists Check -
251
Charade
1963, in 5 top lists Check -
33
De vierde man
1983 — a.k.a. The 4th Man, in 5 top lists Check -
190
The Duke of Burgundy
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
178
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
135
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
95
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
188
Katzelmacher
1969, in 5 top lists Check -
260
Licorice Pizza
2021, in 5 top lists -
142
Missing
1982, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 274