Sweevi's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
À l'intérieur
2007 — a.k.a. Inside, in 3 top lists Check -
102
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
103
The Raven
1963, in 1 top list Check -
104
The Comedy of Terrors
1963 — a.k.a. The Graveside Story, in 0 top lists Check -
105
Asylum
1972, in 1 top list Check -
106
The Crazies
1973, in 1 top list Check -
107
Basket Case
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
108
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
109
The Creeping Flesh
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
110
From Beyond the Grave
1974 — a.k.a. Tales from the Beyond, in 1 top list Check -
111
Piranha
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
112
Salem's Lot
1979, in 1 top list Check -
113
De vierde man
1983 — a.k.a. The 4th Man, in 5 top lists Check -
114
The Blob
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
115
Nightbreed
1990, in 1 top list Check -
116
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
117
Dagon
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
118
Psycho II
1983, in 1 top list Check -
119
The Toxic Avenger
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
120
House
1985, in 1 top list Check -
121
The Gore Gore Girls
1972, in 1 top list Check -
122
El día de la bestia
1995 — a.k.a. The Day of the Beast, in 3 top lists Check -
123
Spoorloos
1988 — a.k.a. The Vanishing, in 15 top lists Check -
124
The Frighteners
1996, in 1 top list Check -
125
Terrore nello spazio
1965 — a.k.a. Planet of the Vampires, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 174