The_Comatorium's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
142
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
141
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
140
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
139
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
138
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
137
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
136
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
135
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
134
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
133
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
132
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
131
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
130
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
129
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
128
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
127
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
126
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
125
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
124
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
123
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
122
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
121
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
120
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
119
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
118
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 242