Woodke1235's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
102
The Philadelphia Story
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
103
Moscou sous la neige
1909 — a.k.a. Moscow Clad in Snow, in 1 top list Check -
104
Sweet Smell of Success
1957, in 20 top lists Check -
105
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
106
Le Havre
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
107
The Age of Innocence
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
108
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
109
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
110
La promesse
1996 — a.k.a. The Promise, in 4 top lists Check -
111
Le gamin au vélo
2011 — a.k.a. The Kid with a Bike, in 5 top lists Check -
112
The Shop Around the Corner
1940, in 14 top lists Check -
113
Two-Lane Blacktop
1971, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 113 of 113