Aronwalsh's favorited movies - page 6
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
126
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
127
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
128
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
129
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
130
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
131
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
132
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
133
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
134
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
135
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
136
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
137
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 12 top lists Check -
138
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
139
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
140
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
141
I Went Down
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
142
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
143
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
144
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
145
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
146
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
147
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
148
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
149
Bully
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
150
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check
Showing items 126 – 150 of 180