Josuemotta's favorited movies - page 6
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
39
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
52
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
30
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
171
Once Were Warriors
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
75
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
82
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
152
Paterson
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
138
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
177
Piper
2016, in 1 top list Check -
142
La planète sauvage
1973 — a.k.a. Fantastic Planet, in 10 top lists Check -
122
The Producers
1967, in 14 top lists Check -
31
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
167
Pusher
1996, in 1 top list Check -
40
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
102
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check -
158
Rupan sansei: Kariosutoro no shiro
1979 — a.k.a. Lupin III: The Castle of Cagliostro, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
135
Secretary
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
121
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 126 – 150 of 190