Leaves312's favorited movies - page 6
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
696
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
702
Der Himmel über Berlin
1987 — a.k.a. Wings of Desire, in 21 top lists Check -
704
Les amants du Pont-Neuf
1991 — a.k.a. The Lovers on the Bridge, in 10 top lists Check -
727
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
732
La nuit américaine
1973 — a.k.a. Day for Night, in 19 top lists Check -
734
Mean Streets
1973, in 22 top lists Check -
746
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
750
Ni na bian ji dian
2001 — a.k.a. What Time Is It There?, in 6 top lists Check -
751
Ultimo tango a Parigi
1972 — a.k.a. Last Tango in Paris, in 19 top lists Check -
763
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
768
Yi yi
2000 — a.k.a. Yi Yi: A One and a Two..., in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 126 – 136 of 136