LosTans's favorited movies - page 6
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
126
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
127
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
128
El Clan
2015 — a.k.a. The Clan, in 1 top list Check -
129
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
130
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
131
Suburra
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
132
Blow Out
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
133
Following
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
134
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
135
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
136
Anomalisa
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
137
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
138
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
139
Steve Jobs
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
140
Copie conforme
2010 — a.k.a. Certified Copy, in 8 top lists Check -
141
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
142
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
143
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
144
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
145
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
146
Drugstore Cowboy
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
147
Biutiful
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
148
Mommy
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
149
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
150
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 126 – 150 of 258