MartRJ's favorited movies - page 6
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
123
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
124
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
125
Jason and the Argonauts
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
126
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
127
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
128
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
129
Grizzly Man
2005, in 9 top lists Check -
130
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
131
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
132
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
133
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
134
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
135
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
136
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
137
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
138
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
139
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
140
Scanners
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
141
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
142
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
143
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
144
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
145
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
146
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
147
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 126 – 150 of 2665