Rad82's favorited movies - page 6
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
79
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
182
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
140
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
34
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
46
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
144
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
54
Kramer vs. Kramer
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
168
Les quatre cents coups
1959 — a.k.a. The 400 Blows, in 26 top lists Check -
202
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
143
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
272
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
147
Notorious
1946, in 24 top lists Check -
167
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
133
The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
1948, in 25 top lists Check -
356
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check -
169
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check -
248
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
251
The General
1926, in 33 top lists Check -
7
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
277
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
142
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
183
The Big Sleep
1946, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 126 – 150 of 367