Angelsegram's favorited movies - page 7
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
28
Kung fu
2004 — a.k.a. Kung Fu Hustle, in 11 top lists Check -
32
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
31
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
30
Cinderella Man
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
26
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
29
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
1
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 151 – 175 of 178