Marco_n65's favorited movies - page 7
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
151
Il gattopardo
1963 — a.k.a. The Leopard, in 18 top lists Check -
152
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
153
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
154
Nanook of the North
1922, in 17 top lists Check -
155
Viridiana
1961, in 24 top lists Check -
156
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
157
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
158
Yi yi
2000 — a.k.a. Yi Yi: A One and a Two..., in 19 top lists Check -
159
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
160
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
161
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
162
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
163
Ugetsu monogatari
1953 — a.k.a. Ugetsu, in 25 top lists Check -
164
The Big Sleep
1946, in 22 top lists Check -
165
Le notti di Cabiria
1957 — a.k.a. Nights of Cabiria, in 19 top lists Check -
166
The General
1926, in 33 top lists Check -
167
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
168
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
169
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
170
Brief Encounter
1945, in 22 top lists Check -
171
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
172
My Darling Clementine
1946, in 20 top lists Check -
173
The Lady Eve
1941, in 20 top lists Check -
174
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
175
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 151 – 175 of 1013