Mr Ofir's favorited movies - page 7
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
276
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
279
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
280
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
281
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
282
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
283
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
285
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
286
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
292
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
293
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
294
Selma
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
295
Beasts of No Nation
2015, in 1 top list Check -
297
Silent Running
1972, in 8 top lists Check -
298
Creed
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
299
Ivanovo detstvo
1962 — a.k.a. Ivan's Childhood, in 12 top lists Check -
300
Carol
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
301
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
303
Lola Montès
1955, in 12 top lists Check -
307
Foxcatcher
2014, in 1 top list Check -
309
Trumbo
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
312
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
315
Brooklyn
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
316
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939, in 16 top lists Check -
317
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
322
Blue Jasmine
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 151 – 175 of 583