Rad82's favorited movies - page 7
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
216
Tsumiki no ie
2008 — a.k.a. The House of Small Cubes, in 3 top lists Check -
218
La jetée
1962 — a.k.a. La Jetée, in 19 top lists Check -
224
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
231
Idiots and Angels
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
233
Watership Down
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
234
When the Wind Blows
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
236
Shisha no sho
2005 — a.k.a. The Book of the Dead, in 0 top lists Check -
248
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
249
Z
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
250
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
253
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
254
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
260
Ace in the Hole
1951, in 21 top lists Check -
261
Balance
1989, in 1 top list Check -
264
La rivière du hibou
1961 — a.k.a. Occurrence at Owl Creek Bridge, in 1 top list Check -
266
Out of the Past
1947, in 16 top lists Check -
267
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
268
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
279
La battaglia di Algeri
1966 — a.k.a. The Battle of Algiers, in 29 top lists Check -
280
Riget
1994 — a.k.a. The Kingdom, in 7 top lists Check -
281
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
283
Firefly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
285
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
286
It's Such a Beautiful Day
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
288
True Detective
2014, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 151 – 175 of 226