Sammaniac's favorited movies - page 7
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
151
Short Term 12
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
152
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
153
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
154
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
155
Marvel One-Shot: A Funny Thing Happened on the...
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
156
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
157
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
158
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
159
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
160
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
161
Fruitvale Station
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
162
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
163
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
164
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
165
A Most Wanted Man
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
166
Kaguya-hime no monogatari
2013 — a.k.a. The Tale of The Princess Kaguya, in 8 top lists Check -
167
Inside Job
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
168
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
169
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
170
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
171
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
172
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
173
Dorsvloer vol confetti
2014 — a.k.a. Confetti Harvest, in 0 top lists Check -
174
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
175
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 151 – 175 of 675