Llluuuccc's favorited movies - page 8
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
177
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
178
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
179
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
180
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
181
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
182
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
183
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
184
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
185
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
186
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
187
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
188
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
189
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
190
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
191
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
192
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
193
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
194
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
195
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
196
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
197
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
198
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
199
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
200
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
201
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 176 – 200 of 346