Ricardojhds's favorited movies - page 8
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
100
The Fox and the Hound
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Tropa de Elite
2007 — a.k.a. Elite Squad, in 3 top lists Check -
189
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
205
The Count of Monte Cristo
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
True Blood
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Unleashed
2005, in 1 top list Check -
88
The Bank Job
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Vals Im Bashir
2008 — a.k.a. Waltz with Bashir, in 11 top lists Check -
185
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check -
201
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
77
Defiance
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Supernatural
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
156
The Way Back
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
197
24 Hour Party People
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
36
Californication
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
199
The Outlaw Josey Wales
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
119
Anonymous
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
183
Ajeossi
2010 — a.k.a. The Man from Nowhere, in 1 top list Check -
105
Nowhere Boy
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
202
Open Range
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Chuck
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
29
The Pacific
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
159
Lie to Me
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 176 – 200 of 211