Kurisu1974's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Stalker
1979, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
29
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
36
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
39
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 26 top lists Check -
46
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
67
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
71
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
72
The Quiet Earth
1985, in 3 top lists Check -
73
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
79
Ringu
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
88
Picnic at Hanging Rock
1975, in 15 top lists Check -
92
Cracks
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
105
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
123
Gerry
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
127
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
136
Les diaboliques
1955 — a.k.a. Diabolique, in 21 top lists Check -
137
Bad Timing
1980, in 7 top lists Check -
139
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
148
Bored to Death
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
150
Death and the Maiden
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
163
Alphaville: Une étrange aventure de Lemmy Caution
1965 — a.k.a. Alphaville, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67