Cmgreene92's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
4
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
11
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check