Redbyer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
35
Jungfrukällan
1960 — a.k.a. The Virgin Spring, in 10 top lists Check -
47
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
78
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
86
Suddenly, Last Summer
1959, in 2 top lists Check -
87
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
107
From Hell
2001, in 1 top list Check -
121
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
122
Bitter Moon
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
126
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
128
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
129
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
132
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
140
Death Race
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
145
Lo imposible
2012 — a.k.a. The Impossible, in 1 top list Check