Whoaherewegoagain's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
12
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
14
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
17
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
23
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
24
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
25
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
30
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
42
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
43
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
49
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
58
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 7 top lists Check -
67
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
68
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
73
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
106
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
108
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
121
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
134
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
142
Lethal Weapon 4
1998, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57