Franckiie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
5
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
24
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
32
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
46
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check