Andersjaas's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
23
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
58
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
74
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
77
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
78
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
82
Plein soleil
1960 — a.k.a. Purple Noon, in 10 top lists Check -
87
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
89
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
117
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
126
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
143
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
161
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
166
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check