Brandybucked's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
8
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Band of Brothers
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
25
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
33
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check