Malomud's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
21
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Interstella 5555: The 5tory of the 5ecret 5tar...
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
40
Svoy sredi chuzhikh, chuzhoy sredi svoikh
1974 — a.k.a. At Home Among Strangers, a Stranger Among His Own, in 1 top list Check -
46
Three Kings
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
51
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 7 top lists Check