Stickfigure's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
17
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
48
Thor: Ragnarok
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Moana
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
54
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
55
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check