Wcbrandt's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
12
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Midnight Run
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Siu Lam juk kau
2001 — a.k.a. Shaolin Soccer, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
27
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
30
You Only Live Twice
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
31
A View to a Kill
1985, in 1 top list Check