Mellydking's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
24
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
29
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
30
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Mars Needs Moms
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
36
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check