Gregmnewman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
46
Rabbit Seasoning
1952, in 2 top lists Check -
80
Toy Story 2
1999, in 10 top lists Check -
82
Toy Story
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
104
Tsumiki no ie
2008 — a.k.a. The House of Small Cubes, in 5 top lists Check -
125
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
165
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 4 top lists Check -
212
El empleo
2008, in 1 top list Check -
221
The Blue Umbrella
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
327
Kirikou et la sorcière
1998 — a.k.a. Kirikou and the Sorceress, in 0 top lists Check -
385
Tango
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
386
Invisible Ink
1921, in 1 top list Check -
400
Life, Animated
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
418
Kimi no na wa.
2016 — a.k.a. Your Name., in 12 top lists Check -
436
The Man Who Walked Between the Towers
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
522
A Note from Above
1969, in 1 top list Check -
553
High Diving Hare
1949, in 0 top lists Check